Entry Requirements

  • A first degree from a recognised university or institution of higher education.
  • TOEFL or similar English language test, GMAT (only if no business experience)
  • Two years' (minimum) qualified professional experience.
  • No more than 15 applicants will be accepted each year.
  • Qualifying examination: Yes. Success at a selection interview.